Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com

Riders

MOTOCROSS
MONDIALE MX1
Aigar Leak / EE / TM Factory
Loic Leonce / FR / Aprilia JK
Rodrig Thain / FR / TM Factory
Michal Kadlecek / CZ / TM Ceka
Stuart Edmonds / IE / TM Inghilterra
Hugo Santos / PT / Aprilia Portogallo
MONDIALE MX2
Martin Michek / CZ / TM Factory
Thomas Ramette / FR / Honda SRS
Khounsith Vongsana / FR / Honda SRS
Wyatt Avis / SAF / Honda SRS
Chicco Chiodi / IT / Suzuki Valenti
MONDIALE MX3
Jan Zaremba / CZ / KTM Ceca
Joaquin Rodriguez / PT / Aprilia Portogallo
EUROPEO MINICROSS classe 85cc
Simone Zecchina / IT / Team UFO KTM FMI
Samuele Bernardini / IT / Team UFO KTM FMI
Nicola Recchia / IT / Team Errevi KTM
EUROPEO MINICROSS classe 65cc
Lorenzo Ravera / IT / Team UFO KTM FMI
Luca Poggi / IT / Team UFO KTM FMI
SUPERCROSS INTERNAZIONALE
Chicco Chiodi / IT / Suzuki Valenti
Stefano Dami / IT / Team DF


ENDURO
E1
Luca Cherubini / IT / TM Factory
E2
Rodrig Thain / FR / TM Factory
Antoine Lettelier / FR / Team Giofil Aprilia
SUPERMOTO
S1
Ivan Lazzarini / IT / Honda HM Assomotor
Jerome Giraudo / FR / Honda HM Assomotor
Thomas Chareyre / FR / Husquarna Factory
Attilio Pignotti / IT / Kawasaki Nastedo KL
Maz Testu / FR / Kawasaki Nastedo KL
S2
Adrien Chareyre / FR / Husquarna Factory
Chris Veermulen / FI / Husquarna Factory
Gerard Delepine / BE / Team Cross 2R Husquarna
Paolo Gaspardone / IT / Team TDS
Luca Minutilli / IT / Team Aprilia H2o
Cristian Ravaglia / IT / Team Aprilia Foi

FREESTYLE
Alvaro Dal Farra / IT / Team Daboot KTM
Massimo Bianconcini / IT / Team Daboot KTM
Vanni Oddera / IT / Team Daboot KTM
Ivan Zucconi / IT / Team Daboot Husquarna
Carlo Caresana / IT / Team Daboot Husquarna
Michele Monti / IT / Team Daboot Yamaha

TRIAL
MONDIALE
Adam Raga / ES / Gas Gas Factory

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
ENDURO CROSS / RALLY
CROSS COUNTRY / ENDURO
Ty Davis / Team ZipTy Husquarna USA
Cory Graffunder / Team ZipTy Husquarna USA
Kevin Urguhart / Team ZipTy Husquarna USA
Kevin Rookstool / Team ZipTy Husquarna USA
Nick Bruson / Team ZipTy Husquarna USA